FEBRERO 2020
Zona Notaría  Dirección  Teléfono
ARICA Rodrigo Lazcano Arriagada Calle Veintiuno de Mayo Nº 252 58-258 6290
IQUIQUE Andrés Cuevas Ossandón Luis Uribe N° 330 57- 226 8370/1
ANTOFAGASTA Camila Jorquiera Monardez Almirante Juan José Latorre N° 2417 55-226 6928
CALAMA Víctor Antonio Varas Plaza Sotomayor Nº 1961 55- 283 0157 Not
COPIAPÓ
01/02/20 Gaby Hernández Soto Colipi Nº 351 52-224 3199
08/02/20 Felipe Villarino Krumm Atacama 402 52-224 2089  52-2243383
15/02/20 Francisco Nehme C O’Higgins N° 744 52-223 5889
22/02/20 Luis Contreras Fuentes o’Higgins N° 676 52-223 1124
29/02/20 Gaby Hernández Soto Colipi N° 351 52-223 9736
LA SERENA Rubén Reinoso Herrera Gregorio Cordovez 405 51-222 4246
VIÑA DEL MAR Francisco Fuenzalida Rodríguez Arlegui Nº 333 Local 111 32-271 3945
VALPARAÍSO Pablo Martínez Loaiza Prat Nº 856 32-221 3733
SANTIAGO Francisco Javier Leiva Carvajal Amunátegui Nº 73 2-2264 4800
Humberto Quezada Moreno Huérfanos Nº 835 2ºPiso 2- 2784 2400
María Soledad Lascar Merino Miraflores Nº 178 Piso 5 2-3251 3000
Alberto Mozó Aguilar Teatinos N° 332 2-2297 7400
Pedro Sadá Azar Ahumada Nº 254 Of. 401 2-2695 3038
Gloria Ortiz Carmona Compañía Nº 1068 Of.395, Santiago Centro 2- 2696 6530
Notarias que piden Pedro Parra Ahumada Av. Grecia Nº 5616 Piso 2º, Peñalolén 222791143
permiso para atender Interina Viviana Figueroa Jimenez La Dehesa Nº 1450, Lo Barnechea 229552537
los sábados Mauricio Bertolino Rendic Av. Américo Vespucio 1737* Local  BP 164 Huechuraba 225860475
Sergio Jara Catalán Príncipe de Gales Nº 5786, La Reina 22279623 – 22774165
SAN MIGUEL, El BOSQUE, lO ESPEJO Claudio Barrena Eyzaguirre Gran Avenida Nº 2572 2-2556 2702
LA CISTERNA Jorge Ossa Cuevas Gran Avenida Nº 7710, P.20 2-2558 2861
LA GRANJA  Verónica Villaseñor Pavez  Avda. Santa Rosa Nº 7976-A 2-2525 4645
SAN RAMÓN  Marcela Medina Ricci Av. Sta.Rosa Nº7955 2-2511 4689
SAN JOAQUÍN  Sergio Rodríguez Uribe Vicuña Mackenna Nº 3125 2-2553 3522
PUENTE ALTO
01/02/20 Eugenio Camus Mesa Balmaceda Nº 403 2-2850 0549
08/02/20 Andrés Vega Alvarado Balmaceda N° 371 Local 113 2-2850 7837
15/02/20 Interina Gladys Hernández Camino el Llano N° 10 Loc. 13 y 14, Pirque 2-2849 5893
22/02/20 Jorge Rehbein Ohaco Balmaceda Nº 279 2-2850 3211
29/02/20 Mabel Llano Díaz José Luis Coo Nº 0187 2-2850 0795
BUIN Elizabeth Pacheco Cifuentes O’Higgins N° 590, Paine 2-2824 9610
RANCAGUA Jaime Bernales Valenzuela Bueras Nº 359 Local 102 72 – 232 1220
CURICÓ
01/02/20 Rodrigo Domínguez Jara Estado Nº 236 75 -231 1259
08/02/20 Eduardo Del Campo Vial Estado N° 282 75-231 2500
15/02/20 René León Manieu Carmen Nº 489 75-231 8859
22/02/20 Hernán Fuentes Acevedo Carmen Nº 498 75-231 1256
29/02/20 Rodrigo Domínguez Jara Estado Nº 236 75 -231 1259
TALCA
01/02/20 Jaime Silva Sciberras 2 Oriente Nº 1140 71-228 7450
08/02/20 Teodoro Durán Palma 1 Norte Nº 888 71-231 4462
15/02/20 Gabriel Guerrero González Av. Treinta Oriente #1528 Local A 71-242 3200
22/02/20 Ignacio Vidal Domínguez Uno Norte Nº 963 Lc.103 71-261 4510
29/02/20 Enrique Ortiz Schindler 1 Sur esquina 2 Oriente N° 898 71-253 3798
CHILLÁN Joaquín Tejos Henríquez El Roble N° 620 42-224 6740
CONCEPCIÓN Mario Patricio Aburto Contardo Colo-Colo Nº 304 Oficina 101 41-210 6640
SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ Rodrigo Rojas Castillo Avda. Michimalongo Nº1015 41-279 1537
CHIGUAYANTE Guacolda Aedo Ormeño Av. Lib. Bdo O’Higgins Nº 1690 41-236 7780
PENCO Alejandro Abuter Game Penco Nº 150 41-245 8108
TALCAHUANO Juan Roberto Arias Garrido Covadonga Nº55 41-254 7010
CORONEL Interina Ingrid Ríos Fuentes Sotomayor Nº 520 41-277 4070
LOS ANGELES Interino Pablo Gándera Riveros Lautaro N° 371 43-231 1318
TEMUCO Esmirna Vidal Moraga (*) A. Varas N° 979 oficina 101 45-274 3434
VALDIVIA
01/02/20
08/02/20 Luis Navarrete Villegas Independencia Nº 548 63-224 9717
15/02/20 Juan Bautista Rodríguez Ruíz Camilo Henríquez N° 540 local 3 63-245 1361
22/02/20 Carmen Podlech Michaud San Carlos Nº 159 Local 3 63-221 3207
29/02/20 Carlos Roldán Mena (Interino) Independencia Nº 625 63-221 2983
OSORNO
01/02/20 José Dolmestch Urra Matta  Nº 680 64-223 2386
08/02/20 Harry Winter Aguilera Matta Nº 516 64-223 3348
15/02/20 Abdallah Fernández Atuez Av. Vicuña Mackenna N° 871 of. 102 64-221 4848
22/02/20 Juan Roberto Peña Urra Manuel Antonio Matte 452 111 111 / 452 000 000
29/02/20 José Dolmestch Urra Matta  Nº 680 64-223 2386
PUERTO MONTT
01/02/20 Heriberto Barrientos Bahamonde Urmeneta Nº 350 65-225 4230
Alvaro Gajardo Casañas Urmeneta 542 65-243 4357
08/02/20 Lebby Barría Gutiérrez Pedro Montt N° 180 65-227 3200
Víctor Quiñones Sobarzo Guillermo Gallardo N° 1265 65-225 3154 /9903
15/02/20 Felipe San Martín Schröder Urmeneta Nº 414 65-228 6006
Heriberto Barrientos Bahamonde Urmeneta Nº 350 65-225 4230
22/02/20 Lebby Barría Gutiérrez Pedro Montt N° 180 65-227 3200
Alvaro Gajardo Casañas Urmeneta 542 65-243 4357
29/02/20 Víctor Quiñones Sobarzo Guillermo Gallardo N° 1265 65-225 3154 /9903
Felipe San Martín Schröder Urmeneta Nº 414 65-228 6006
COYHAIQUE Darwin Contreras Piderit Eusebio Lillo N° 134 67-224 0084
PUNTA ARENAS Interino Iván Toledo Mora Lautaro Navarro N° 1048 61-222 4531